Equipos/Taldeak

Copa de Europa 2014


Arkadij Naiditsch
E.L.O. 2715


Loek Van Wely
E.L.O. 2650
 Alejandro Franco
E.L.O. 2471
Santiago González
E.L.O. 2450
 Iñigo Argandoña
E.L.O. 2434


 Félix Izeta
E.L.O. 2459


 Iñigo Martín
E.L.O. 2298







Campeonato de España 2014




Etienne Bacrot
E.L.O. 2720

Arkadij Naiditsch
E.L.O. 2709
Loek Van Wely
E.L.O. 2662
Ivan Sokolov
E.L.O. 2646

Christian Bauer
E.L.O. 2658
Alejandro Franco
E.L.O. 2471
Santiago González
E.L.O. 2466

Iñigo Argandoña
E.L.O. 2423
Félix Izeta
E.L.O. 2459
Iñigo Martín
E.L.O. 2298




Campeonato de España 2013



Etienne Bacrot
E.L.O. 2714


Akadij Naiditsch
E.L.O. 2710
Loek Van Vely
E.L.O. 2701


Christian Bauer
E.L.O. 2633
Hicham Hamdouchi
E.L.O. 2613



Pablo San Segundo
E.L.O. 2491
Alejandro Franco
E.L.O. 2471

Santiago González
E.L.O. 2472
Félix Izeta
E.L.O. 2459

Iñigo Argandoña
E.L.O. 2388


Campeonato de España 2012



Ruslan Ponomariov
Campeón del Mundo 2002
              2002an Munduko Txapelduna                        E.L.O. 2735

Rustam Kasimdzhanov
Campeón del Mundo 2004 
2004an Munduko Txapelduna
 E.L.O. 2690
Christian Bauer
 Campeón de Francia
Frantziako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2664


Pablo San Segundo
Campeón de España 1997
    1997an Espainako Txapelduna 
E.L.O. 2509


Santi González
 Campeón de Euskadi 2011
2011an Euskadiko Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2442

Iñigo Argandoña
 8 veces Campeón de Gipuzkoa
8 aldiz Gipuzkoako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2402



Étienne Bacrot
7 veces Campeón de Francia 
7 aldiz Frantziako Txapelduna
    E.L.O. 2705

Loek Van Wely
 6 veces Campeón de Holanda
6 aldiz Holandako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2688


Hicham Hamdouchi
11 veces campeón de Marruecos
11 aldiz Marokoko txapelduna
E.L.O. 2623
Alex Franco
 Subcampeón de Euskadi
Euskadiko Txapeldunordea
E.L.O. 2479

Félix Izeta
3 veces Campeón de Euskadi
3 aldiz Euskadiko Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2459
   

Iñigo Martín
E.L.O. 2304



Copa de Europa 2012



Loek Van Wely
 6 veces Campeón de Holanda
6 aldiz Holandako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2691
Christian Bauer
 Campeón de Francia
Frantziako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2681



Konstantin Landa
 E.L.O. 2642



Alex Franco
 Subcampeón de Euskadi
Euskadiko Txapeldunordea
E.L.O. 2483



Santi González
 Campeón de Euskadi 2011
2011an Euskadiko Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2442
Iñigo Argandoña
 8 veces Campeón de Gipuzkoa
8 aldiz Gipuzkoako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2394




Campeonato de España 2011

Ruslan Ponomariov
                Campeón del Mundo 2002
              2002an Munduko Txapelduna                        E.L.O. 2758



Alexei Shirov
Campeón de España 2002
2002an Espainako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2713



Étienne Bacrot
              5 veces Campeón de Francia
             5 aldiz Frantziako Txapelduna
                       E.L.O. 2705



Loek Van Wely
6 veces Campeón de Holanda
6 aldiz Holandako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2689
Rustam Kasimdzhanov
               Campeón del Mundo 2004
             2004an Munduko Txapelduna
                        E.L.O. 2678



Christian Bauer
Campeón de Francia 1996
1996an Frantziako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2631
Pablo San Segundo
               Campeón de España 1997
            1997an Espainako Txapelduna
                       E.L.O. 2509
Alejandro Franco
Campeón de Gipuzkoa
Gipuzkoako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2469



Santiago González
                   Campeón de Euskadi
                  Euskadiko Txapelduna
                        E.L.O. 2445



Iñigo Argandoña
8 veces Campeón de Gipuzkoa
8 aldiz Gipuzkoako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2387
Iñigo Martín
                          E.L.O. 2316



Copa de Europa 2011


Loek Van Wely
6 veces campeón de Holanda
6 aldiz Holandako Txapelduna
E.L.O. 2683



Hicham Hamdouchi
11 veces campeón de Marruecos
11 aldiz Marokoko txapelduna
E.L.O. 2628



Santi González
Campeón de Euskadi
Euskadiko txapelduna
E.L.O. 2460  

Iñigo Martín
E.L.O. 2315



                   
Christian Bauer
Campeón de Francia 1996
1996an Frantziako txapelduna
E.L.O. 2637



Alex Franco
Campeón de Gipuzkoa
Gipuzkoako txapelduna
E.L.O. 2452


Iñigo Argandoña

8 veces campeón de Gipuzkoa
8 aldiz Gipuzkoako txapelduna
E.L.O. 2388